SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
14054 Caminito Vistana, San Diego, CA 92130
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths5,100 SqFt
$ 4,050,000 $ 4,195,000 3.5%
MLS# NDP2305139
Listed by Daniel Greer of Del Mar Mesa Realty

8141 Lamour LN, San Diego, CA 92127
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths5,458 SqFt
$ 4,050,000 $ 3,995,000 1.4%
MLS# NDP2401971
Listed by Sean Barry of Barry Estates

10495 Abalone Landing, San Diego, CA 92130
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,924 SqFt
$ 3,100,000 $ 3,200,000 3.1%
MLS# NDP2509604
Listed by Mark Goldberg of Real Broker

10949 Spicewood CT, San Diego, CA 92130
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths3,476 SqFt
$ 2,875,000 $ 2,895,000 0.7%
MLS# NDP2403599
Listed by Mark Goldberg of Real Broker

13595 Kibbings Road, San Diego, CA 92130
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,605 SqFt
$ 2,555,000 $ 2,399,000 6.5%
MLS# 240000914SD
Listed by Richard Stone of Keller Williams Realty

4582 Mercurio St, San Diego, CA 92130
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,663 SqFt
$ 2,300,000 $ 2,300,000
MLS# 2600956SD
Listed by Valerie Upham of Compass

14768 Rio Rancho, San Diego, CA 92127
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,677 SqFt
$ 2,225,000 $ 2,225,000
MLS# 230007533SD
Listed by Jackson Campbell of Keller Williams Realty

14618 Rio Rancho, San Diego, CA 92127
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,700 SqFt
$ 2,150,000 $ 2,299,000 6.5%
MLS# 220025791SD
Listed by Kazem Abbasov of Realty One

5472 Sonoma Pl, San Diego, CA 92130
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,750 SqFt
$ 1,850,000 $ 1,950,000 5.1%
MLS# 230000253SD
Listed by Anna Lee of David Oh, Broker

9910 Rue Chantemar, San Diego, CA 92131
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,733 SqFt
$ 1,850,000 $ 1,799,000 2.8%
MLS# 230008753SD
Listed by Anastasia Brewer of Coldwell Banker Realty

2070 Zlatibor Ranch Road, Escondido, CA 92025
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,276 SqFt
$ 1,799,999 $ 1,799,900
MLS# NDP2504123
Listed by Mark Goldberg of Real Broker

9186 Truman St, San Diego, CA 92129
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,016 SqFt
$ 1,595,000 $ 1,595,000
MLS# 250001473SD
Listed by Liliana Bristman of Compass California III, Inc. dba Compass

11814 Pickford Rd, San Diego, CA 92131
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,503 SqFt
$ 1,430,000 $ 1,450,000 1.4%
MLS# 260002352SD
Listed by Amy Cook of Coastal Premier Properties

10328 Pinion TRL, Escondido, CA 92026
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,266 SqFt
$ 1,300,000 $ 1,299,900
MLS# NDP2401137
Listed by Ryan Street of eXp Realty of Southern CA

1426 Westwood Pl., Oceanside, CA 92056
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,450 SqFt
$ 905,000 $ 899,999 0.6%
MLS# 250037811SD
Listed by Markus Roessler of Everview Properties, Inc.

623 Highland ST, Escondido, CA 92027
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt
$ 851,000 $ 829,900 2.5%
MLS# NDP2401814
Listed by Mark Goldberg of Real Broker

4262 Mission Ranch Way #32, Oceanside, CA 92057
Townhouse
2 Beds3 Baths1,548 SqFt
$ 720,000 $ 699,000 3.0%
MLS# 250044451SD
Listed by Kevin Matulac of LPT Realty,Inc

15515 Westview Rd, Poway, CA 92064
Vacant Land
31.5 Acres
$ 599,000 $ 599,000
MLS# NDP2405727
Listed by Brad Greenstein of Keller Williams Realty

5705 Friars Rd #60, San Diego, CA 92110
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,060 SqFt
$ 554,000 $ 559,000 0.9%
MLS# 260006677SD
Listed by Brian Cane of Keller Williams La Jolla

See Less