Real Broker Real Estate
  • Home
  • Search
    1. Search by Map
    2. Featured Listings
  • Communities
  • Buyers
    1. First Time Buyers
    2. Making an Offer
    3. Offer Accepted, Now What?
    4. Personalized Home Search
    5. What Are Closing Costs?
  • Sellers
    1. Adding Value
    2. Cash Offer
    3. Free Market Analysis
    4. Marketing Your Home
    5. Pricing Your Home
    6. Selling a Home
    7. Showing Your Home
  • About
    1. About
    2. Reviews
  • Contact
  • ENGLISH
    1. ENGLISH
    2. CHINESE
    3. FRENCH
    4. JAPANESE
    5. SPANISH
    6. KOREAN
    7. ITALIAN
    8. GERMAN
    9. PORTUGUESE
    10. RUSSIAN
    11. VIETNAMESE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5705 Friars Rd #60, San Diego, CA 92110

$554,000

$559,000

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,060 SqFt

5705 Friars Rd #60, San Diego, CA 92110

MLS# 260006677SD

Listed by Brian Cane of Keller Williams La Jolla

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4582 Mercurio St, San Diego, CA 92130

$2,300,000

$2,300,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,663 SqFt

4582 Mercurio St, San Diego, CA 92130

MLS# 2600956SD

Listed by Valerie Upham of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11814 Pickford Rd, San Diego, CA 92131

$1,430,000

$1,450,000

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,503 SqFt

11814 Pickford Rd, San Diego, CA 92131

MLS# 260002352SD

Listed by Amy Cook of Coastal Premier Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10495 Abalone Landing, San Diego, CA 92130

$3,100,000

$3,200,000

3.1%
4 Beds4 Baths3,924 SqFt

10495 Abalone Landing, San Diego, CA 92130

MLS# NDP2509604

Listed by Mark Goldberg of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4262 Mission Ranch Way #32, Oceanside, CA 92057

$720,000

$699,000

3.0%
2 Beds3 Baths1,548 SqFt

4262 Mission Ranch Way #32, Oceanside, CA 92057

MLS# 250044451SD

Listed by Kevin Matulac of LPT Realty,Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1426 Westwood Pl., Oceanside, CA 92056

$905,000

$899,999

0.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,450 SqFt

1426 Westwood Pl., Oceanside, CA 92056

MLS# 250037811SD

Listed by Markus Roessler of Everview Properties, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2070 Zlatibor Ranch Road, Escondido, CA 92025

$1,799,999

$1,799,900

4 Beds4 Baths4,276 SqFt

2070 Zlatibor Ranch Road, Escondido, CA 92025

MLS# NDP2504123

Listed by Mark Goldberg of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9186 Truman St, San Diego, CA 92129

$1,595,000

$1,595,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,016 SqFt

9186 Truman St, San Diego, CA 92129

MLS# 250001473SD

Listed by Liliana Bristman of Compass California III, Inc. dba Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15515 Westview Rd, Poway, CA 92064

$599,000

$599,000

31.5 Acres

15515 Westview Rd, Poway, CA 92064

MLS# NDP2405727

Listed by Brad Greenstein of Keller Williams Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8141 Lamour LN, San Diego, CA 92127

$4,050,000

$3,995,000

1.4%
5 Beds6 Baths5,458 SqFt

8141 Lamour LN, San Diego, CA 92127

MLS# NDP2401971

Listed by Sean Barry of Barry Estates

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10949 Spicewood CT, San Diego, CA 92130

$2,875,000

$2,895,000

0.7%
5 Beds5 Baths3,476 SqFt

10949 Spicewood CT, San Diego, CA 92130

MLS# NDP2403599

Listed by Mark Goldberg of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10328 Pinion TRL, Escondido, CA 92026

$1,300,000

$1,299,900

5 Beds3 Baths3,266 SqFt

10328 Pinion TRL, Escondido, CA 92026

MLS# NDP2401137

Listed by Ryan Street of eXp Realty of Southern CA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
623 Highland ST, Escondido, CA 92027

$851,000

$829,900

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt

623 Highland ST, Escondido, CA 92027

MLS# NDP2401814

Listed by Mark Goldberg of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13595 Kibbings Road, San Diego, CA 92130

$2,555,000

$2,399,000

6.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,605 SqFt

13595 Kibbings Road, San Diego, CA 92130

MLS# 240000914SD

Listed by Richard Stone of Keller Williams Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14054 Caminito Vistana, San Diego, CA 92130

$4,050,000

$4,195,000

3.5%
5 Beds6 Baths5,100 SqFt

14054 Caminito Vistana, San Diego, CA 92130

MLS# NDP2305139

Listed by Daniel Greer of Del Mar Mesa Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9910 Rue Chantemar, San Diego, CA 92131

$1,850,000

$1,799,000

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,733 SqFt

9910 Rue Chantemar, San Diego, CA 92131

MLS# 230008753SD

Listed by Anastasia Brewer of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14768 Rio Rancho, San Diego, CA 92127

$2,225,000

$2,225,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,677 SqFt

14768 Rio Rancho, San Diego, CA 92127

MLS# 230007533SD

Listed by Jackson Campbell of Keller Williams Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14618 Rio Rancho, San Diego, CA 92127

$2,150,000

$2,299,000

6.5%
5 Beds5 Baths4,700 SqFt

14618 Rio Rancho, San Diego, CA 92127

MLS# 220025791SD

Listed by Kazem Abbasov of Realty One

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5472 Sonoma Pl, San Diego, CA 92130

$1,850,000

$1,950,000

5.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2,750 SqFt

5472 Sonoma Pl, San Diego, CA 92130

MLS# 230000253SD

Listed by Anna Lee of David Oh, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
17248 Eagle Canyon WAY, San Diego, CA 92127

$2,016,000

$1,999,000

0.9%
5 Beds5 Baths3,481 SqFt

17248 Eagle Canyon WAY, San Diego, CA 92127

MLS# NDP2603632

Listed by Arianna Schwarz of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2525 Dundee WAY, Vista, CA 92081

$1,490,000

$1,475,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,025 SqFt

2525 Dundee WAY, Vista, CA 92081

MLS# NDP2602607

Listed by Olga Medwid of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1027 Pepper Tree Lane, Fallbrook, CA 92028

$770,000

$775,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt

1027 Pepper Tree Lane, Fallbrook, CA 92028

MLS# 260007060SD

Listed by Mike Chiesl of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2550 Reche RD, Fallbrook, CA 92028

$745,000

$725,000

2.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,839 SqFt

2550 Reche RD, Fallbrook, CA 92028

MLS# NDP2603943

Listed by Martin Quiroz of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10833 Caminito Arcada, San Diego, CA 92131

$899,000

$899,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,172 SqFt

10833 Caminito Arcada, San Diego, CA 92131

MLS# NDP2603724

Listed by Arianna Schwarz of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultdefault
      Home
      Search
      1. Search by Map
      2. Featured Listings
      Communities
      Buyers
      1. First Time Buyers
      2. Making an Offer
      3. Offer Accepted, Now What?
      4. Personalized Home Search
      5. What Are Closing Costs?
      Sellers
      1. Adding Value
      2. Cash Offer
      3. Free Market Analysis
      4. Marketing Your Home
      5. Pricing Your Home
      6. Selling a Home
      7. Showing Your Home
      About
      1. About
      2. Reviews
      Contact
Real Broker

Mark Goldberg License ID: 02039315

+1(858) 847-8333 mark@explorecarmelvalley.com

1420 Kettner Blvd, Diego, CA, 92101, United States

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.